16:50PM BOODLES FRED WINTER JUVENILE HANDICAP HURDLE

£5.00 Per Ticket

Please be patient. We are picking winners!
Category:

About This Competition

!!! PLEASE READ THE DESCRIPTION !!!

EACH TICKET PURCHASED WILL WIN AN INSTANT WIN WHICH WILL BE YOUR RUNNER FOR THIS RACE.

IF YOUR HORSE WINS YOU WILL BE ENTERED INTO OUR OWN HORSE RACE THAT NIGHT WHERE THE WINNER WILL WIN £500 CASH!

EACH DRAW HAS 2 OF EACH HORSE AND ONE FREE PASS TO THE FINAL RACE.

 

ANY NON RUNNERS ARE NON REFUNDABLE

Instant Ticket Wins!

No need to wait for the draw date! - 45 Instant Wins! Randomly draw any of the following tickets numbers and win the prize!

Winner!

Sharon Fleming
#1 - LARK IN THE MORNIN

Winner!

Alexandria Gill
#2 - MILAIN TINO

Winner!

David McCron
#3 - LIARI

Winner!

Richard McMahon
#4 - NDAAWI

Winner!

Anne Johnstone
#5 - BATMAN GIRAC

Winner!

Joseph Mills-White
#6 - OSE PARTIR

Winner!

Kelsey Walker
#7 - LATIN VERSE

Winner!

Tyler Hogg
#8 - MISS MANZOR

Winner!

Rachael Brown
#9 - KARIA DES BLAISES

Winner!

Heather Russell
#10 - NARA

Winner!

Scott Davies
#11 - BRIGHT LEGEND

Winner!

Rachael Brown
#12 - PALAMON

Winner!

Rachael Clark
#13 - EAGLE FANG

Winner!

Lorraine Watson
#14 - AN BRADAN FERSA

Winner!

Luci Murray
#15 - ROARING LEGEND

Winner!

Tara Carr
#16 - PIGEON HOUSE

Winner!

Rachael Brown
#17 - HARSH

Winner!

Sammi Wood
#18 - LAS LOYAUTES

Winner!

Cameron Houliston
#19 - MORDOR

Winner!

Michael pritchard
#20 - BALBOA

Winner!

Sharon Fleming
#21 - TEORIE

Winner!

Jody White
#22 - EAGLES RAIN

Winner!

Charlene Marshall
#23 - LARK IN THE MORNIN

Winner!

Michelle Stevenson
#24 - MILAIN TINO

Winner!

Rachael Brown
#25 - LIARI

Winner!

Eileen Sutherland
#26 - NDAAWI

Winner!

Sharon Fleming
#27 - BATMAN GIRAC

Winner!

Joanne Currie
#28 - OSE PARTIR

Winner!

Joseph Mills-White
#29 - LATIN VERSE

Winner!

Chris Adams
#30 - MISS MANZOR

Winner!

Alison Dingwall
#31 - KARIA DES BLAISES

Winner!

Scott Davies
#32 - NARA

Winner!

shona kempsell
#33 - BRIGHT LEGEND

Winner!

Michael pritchard
#34 - PALAMON

Winner!

Jade Caven
#35 - EAGLE FANG

Winner!

Bethan Wilson
#36 - AN BRADAN FERSA

Winner!

Rachael Brown
#37 - ROARING LEGEND

Winner!

Michael pritchard
#38 - PIGEON HOUSE

Winner!

Michael pritchard
#39 - HARSH

Winner!

Tara Carr
#40 - LAS LOYAUTES

Winner!

Jody White
#41 - MORDOR

Winner!

Wendy Milligan
#42 - BALBOA

Winner!

Donna Kelly
#43 - TEORIE

Winner!

Heather Russell
#44 - EAGLES RAIN

Winner!

Michael pritchard
#45 - FREE PASS TO THE FINAL RACE

Menu