14:1OPM PERTEMPS HANDICAP HURDLE

£5.00 Per Ticket

Please be patient. We are picking winners!
Category:

About This Competition

!!! PLEASE READ THE DESCRIPTION !!!

EACH TICKET PURCHASED WILL WIN AN INSTANT WIN WHICH WILL BE YOUR RUNNER FOR THIS RACE.

IF YOUR HORSE WINS YOU WILL BE ENTERED INTO OUR OWN HORSE RACE THAT NIGHT WHERE THE WINNER WILL WIN £800 CASH!

EACH DRAW HAS 2 OF EACH HORSE AND ONE FREE PASS TO THE FINAL RACE.

 

ANY NON RUNNERS ARE NON REFUNDABLE

Instant Ticket Wins!

No need to wait for the draw date! - 49 Instant Wins! Randomly draw any of the following tickets numbers and win the prize!

Winner!

Fiona Harvey
#1 - CLEATUS POOLAW

Winner!

David Heron
#2 - GAOTH CHUIL

Winner!

Audrey Mckay
#3 - CUTHBERT DIBBLE

#4
ICARE ALLEN

Winner!

Jordan Wallace
#5 - GABBYS CROSS

Winner!

Gary Sykes
#6 - LE MILOS

#7
CHANTRY HOUSE

Winner!

Audrey Mckay
#8 - FAROUK D'ALENE

Winner!

Audrey Mckay
#9 - SPRINGWELL BAY

Winner!

Pauline McKinstry
#10 - POPOVA

#11
NOBLE BIRTH

Winner!

Scott Davies
#12 - EMITOM

#13
KYNTARA

#14
HYLAND

#15
HECTOR JAVILEX

#16
MONMIRAL

#17
GOWEL ROAD

Winner!

Charlene Marshall
#18 - ALPESH AMIN

#19
MILL GREEN

#20
PRAIRIE DANCER

#21
JUDICAL LAW

Winner!

Debbie Bone
#22 - ANNA BUNINA

Winner!

Debbie Bone
#23 - FLIGHT DECK

Winner!

Charlene Marshall
#24 - BOLD ENDEAVOUR

#25
CLEATUS POOLAW

#26
GAOTH CHUIL

Winner!

Heather Russell
#27 - CUTHBERT DIBBLE

#28
ICARE ALLEN

Winner!

Elaine McGinley
#29 - GABBYS CROSS

Winner!

Alyx Campbell
#30 - LE MILOS

#31
CHANTRY HOUSE

Winner!

Heather Russell
#32 - FAROUK D'ALENE

Winner!

Kerry Roddie
#33 - SPRINGWELL BAY

Winner!

Christine Tate
#34 - POPOVA

Winner!

Pauline McKinstry
#35 - NOBLE BIRTH

Winner!

Davina Hering
#36 - EMITOM

Winner!

Elaine McGinley
#37 - KYNTARA

#38
HYLAND

Winner!

Alexandria Gill
#39 - HECTOR JAVILEX

Winner!

Debbie Bone
#40 - MONMIRAL

#41
GOWEL ROAD

#42
ALPESH AMIN

Winner!

Lorraine Watson
#43 - MILL GREEN

Winner!

Jordan Wallace
#44 - PRAIRIE DANCER

Winner!

Gail Mcqueen
#45 - JUDICAL LAW

Winner!

Samantha Goodchild
#46 - ANNA BUNINA

#47
FLIGHT DECK

Winner!

Mel Hall
#48 - BOLD ENDEAVOUR

Winner!

Jordan Wallace
#49 - FREE PASS TO FINAL RACE

Menu