17:30PM CHAMPION BUMPER

£5.00 Per Ticket

Please be patient. We are picking winners!
Category:

About This Competition

EACH TICKET PURCHASED WILL WIN AN INSTANT WIN WHICH WILL BE YOUR RUNNER FOR THIS RACE.

IF YOUR HORSE WINS YOU WILL BE ENTERED INTO OUR OWN HORSE RACE THAT NIGHT WHERE THE WINNER WILL WIN £500 CASH!

EACH DRAW HAS 2 OF EACH HORSE AND ONE FREE PASS TO THE FINAL RACE.

 

ANY NON RUNNERS ARE NON REFUNDABLE

Instant Ticket Wins!

No need to wait for the draw date! - 49 Instant Wins! Randomly draw any of the following tickets numbers and win the prize!

Winner!

Daniel Baker
#1 - JASMIN DE VAUX

Winner!

Jason Wright
#2 - JALON D'OUDAIRIES

Winner!

Joanna Murray
#3 - THE YELLOW CLAY

Winner!

Derek Graham
#4 - ROMEO COOLIO

Winner!

Debbie Bone
#5 - TEESHAN

Winner!

Victoria Houchin
#6 - YOU OUGHTA KNOW

Winner!

Susan Newton
#7 - CANTICO

Winner!

Alana Carruthers
#8 - FLEUR AU FUSIL

Winner!

JAMES SMITH
#9 - ARGENTO BOY

Winner!

Derek Graham
#10 - C'EST TA CHANCE

Winner!

Jason Wright
#11 - SIXMILEBRIDGE

Winner!

Natasha Christie
#12 - QUEBECOIS

Winner!

Jessica Clark
#13 - JUNTA MARVEL

Winner!

Lucas Visca
#14 - KINGSTON PRIDE

Winner!

Drew Lockerbie
#15 - ROYAL INFANTRY

Winner!

Joanna Murray
#16 - BILL JOYCE

Winner!

Lauren Gibson
#17 - FISHERY LANE

Winner!

jill gilmour
#18 - TRIPOLI FLYER

Winner!

JAMES SMITH
#19 - SOUNDS VICTORIOUS

Winner!

lynn brockwell
#20 - FARLAND

Winner!

lynn brockwell
#21 - CELTIC DINO

Winner!

Debbie Bone
#22 - STAVVY

Winner!

Scott Crosbie
#23 - UNION AVENUE

Winner!

JAMES SMITH
#24 - DIRTY DEN

Winner!

Lorraine Watson
#25 - JASMIN DE VAUX

Winner!

Jason Wright
#26 - JALON D'OUDAIRIES

Winner!

Anne Johnstone
#27 - THE YELLOW CLAY

Winner!

Jason Wright
#28 - ROMEO COOLIO

Winner!

Anne Johnstone
#29 - TEESHAN

Winner!

Stephanie Campbell-Graham
#30 - YOU OUGHTA KNOW

Winner!

JAMES SMITH
#31 - CANTICO

Winner!

Lauren Gibson
#32 - FLEUR AU FUSIL

Winner!

jill gilmour
#33 - ARGENTO BOY

Winner!

Daniel Hunter
#34 - C'EST TA CHANCE

Winner!

Anne Johnstone
#35 - SIXMILEBRIDGE

Winner!

Stef Strilciw
#36 - QUEBECOIS

Winner!

Joanna Murray
#37 - JUNTA MARVEL

Winner!

JAMES SMITH
#38 - KINGSTON PRIDE

Winner!

Emma Pascoe
#39 - ROYAL INFANTRY

Winner!

Amy McCornick
#40 - BILL JOYCE

Winner!

lynn brockwell
#41 - FISHERY LANE

Winner!

jill gilmour
#42 - TRIPOLI FLYER

Winner!

Natasha Christie
#43 - SOUNDS VICTORIOUS

Winner!

Anne Johnstone
#44 - FARLAND

Winner!

maria lismanis
#45 - CELTIC DINO

Winner!

Sharon Powers
#46 - STAVVY

Winner!

Debbie Bone
#47 - UNION AVENUE

Winner!

Joanna Murray
#48 - DIRTY DEN

Winner!

Jason Wright
#49 - FREE PASS TO FINAL RACE

Menu